Organigramme

Bureau Directeur

 

Tacconi Pascal

Tacconi Pascal

Président
Brimont Fabrice

Brimont Fabrice

Vice-Président
Perkovic Kresimir

Perkovic Kresimir

Vice-Président
Felkar Anne

Felkar Anne

Trésorière
Hartert James

Hartert James

Trésorier Adjoint
Didier Régis

Didier Régis

Secrétaire
Brimont Angélique

Brimont Angélique

Secrétaire Adjointe

 

Membres du comité

 

Aboudarham Charles

Aboudarham Charles

Membre du comité
Aouragh Samia

Aouragh Samia

Membre du comité
Bernard Gilbert

Bernard Gilbert

Membre du comité
Boucena Samy

Boucena Samy

Membre du comité
Cuter Stéphane

Cuter Stéphane

Membre du comité
Facci Roger

Facci Roger

Membre du comité
Grosnickel Olivier

Grosnickel Olivier

Membre du comité
Hadjadj Mourad

Hadjadj Mourad

Membre du comité
Hamdi Abdelhafid

Hamdi Abdelhafid

Membre du comité
Imbert Pascal

Imbert Pascal

Membre du comité
Mangin Sabine

Mangin Sabine

Membre du comité
Sendel Mehdi

Sendel Mehdi

Membre du comité
Tessitori Richard

Tessitori Richard

Membre du comité
Wechtler David

Wechtler David

Membre du comité

 

Commissions P2H

 

  • Commission Événements
    • Membres : Charles Aboudarham, Richard Tessitori, Stéphane Cuter, Pascal Imbert, James Hartert, Régis Didier, Gilbert Bernard, Angélique Brimont.
  • Commission Arbitrage
    • Membres : Charles Aboudarham, Abdé Mecheri, Fabrice Brimont, Olivier Grosnickel, Abdel Hamdi, Mourad Hadjadj, Mehdi Sendel
  • Commission Sportive
    • Membres : Abdérahmène Mécheri, Martin Richard, Samia Aouragh, David Wechtler, Samy Boucena, Sabine Mangin, Krecho Perkovic, Fabrice Brimont, Roger Facci.
  • Commission Partenariats
    • Membres : Charles Aboudarham, Mourad Hadjadj, Stéphane Cuter.
  • Commission salariés
    • Membre : Régis Didier, James Hartert.
  • Commission discipline
    • Membres : James Hartert, Fabrice Brimont, Abdel Hamdi, Mourad Hadjadj, Mehdi Sendel.
  • Site internet : Richard Tessitori, Jean-Paul Scapoli
  • Page Facebook : Gillian Vojetta – Samia Aouragh

Composition du comité